Total Hours By Month for 2020

Crew Member Total   January   February   March   April    May   June   July   August   September   October   November   December 
Peter Parziale6.06.0
Drew Smith12.06.06.0
Maryann Thomas16.04.06.06.0
Mark Simril19.06.013.0
Mike Epler37.014.06.011.06.0
Robert Bittner42.06.012.012.012.0
Ingrid Cassady58.018.020.06.08.06.0
Bill Dinino115.512.020.022.031.518.012.0
Anne Russell122.510.014.010.035.06.013.52.011.021.0
Sharon Simmonds138.026.018.06.020.023.033.012.0
Dave Perlmutter151.036.017.06.015.031.018.010.06.012.0
Don Brusselars175.035.019.016.016.019.020.02.020.06.016.06.0
Barb Thomas178.514.026.022.062.06.013.52.010.012.011.0
Jon Sheldon205.024.024.06.06.022.09.06.022.036.029.021.0
Norm Simmonds229.050.023.06.018.032.06.020.029.033.012.0
Greg Sweel244.529.020.522.027.532.025.52.021.024.029.012.0
Barry Dydyk313.058.031.022.047.020.031.53.52.020.035.025.018.0
John Kross315.552.032.032.036.528.032.06.014.023.018.030.012.0
Jerry Mitcham352.558.020.032.047.035.041.03.52.031.035.030.018.0
Dave Edwards366.052.043.032.041.047.032.02.034.036.029.018.0
George Sherman395.046.040.022.026.025.026.051.042.057.024.021.015.0
Totals3,491.0552.0379.5268.0384.5304.0339.085.076.0303.0301.0337.0162.0