Total Hours By Month for 2022

Total Hours for All Volunteers By Month for 2022

Crew Member Total   January   February   March   April    May   June   July   August   September   October   November   December 
Audrey Laubender4.04.0
Kirsten Rosselot10.010.0
Roger Young16.06.06.04.0
Riley Evans17.06.011.0
Robert Bittner18.06.06.06.0
Mike Epler21.06.015.0
Mark Simril24.024.0
Amanda Curtin30.06.012.06.06.0
Dave Perlmutter32.016.016.0
Ryan Pavich42.06.06.018.012.0
Barb Thomas52.56.05.027.06.04.54.0
Charles Knowles53.56.012.018.012.05.5
Norm Simmonds57.018.011.012.012.04.0
Sharon Simmonds57.018.011.012.012.04.0
Katie Eikenberry70.511.517.024.018.0
Bryan Loya77.512.024.018.018.05.5
Dorian Curtin80.510.023.012.030.05.5
Anne Russell87.015.518.014.025.06.08.5
Barry Dydyk99.018.018.055.04.04.0
Cindy Kimmick100.512.017.014.06.029.522.0
George Sherman110.518.018.024.024.06.020.5
Carlyn Taggart114.512.023.043.010.526.0
Jerry Mitcham139.030.023.020.539.012.010.54.0
Greg Sweel141.018.024.024.043.017.510.54.0
John Kross183.033.535.033.045.012.020.54.0
Don Brusselars208.524.023.030.055.036.014.526.0
Jon Sheldon211.551.052.033.039.012.020.54.0
Ruth Feldon223.039.552.024.049.012.020.526.0
Dave Edwards247.036.041.032.555.036.020.526.0
Totals2,527.0429.0498.0381.0664.0207.5189.5158.00.0
Total   January   February   March   April    May   June   July   August   September   October   November   December 
3,768.0570.5598.0483.01385.0368.0205.5158.00.00.00.00.00.0