Total Hours By Month for 2022

Total Hours for All Volunteers By Month for 2022

Crew Member Total   January   February   March   April    May   June   July   August   September   October   November   December 
Audrey Laubender4.04.0
Corbin Hotz13.013.0
Riley Evans17.06.011.0
Robert Bittner18.06.06.06.0
Lauren Schneider19.55.514.0
Mike Epler21.06.015.0
Solomon Adams21.55.516.0
Bridgette Bagheri21.55.54.012.0
Mark Simril24.024.0
Roger Young29.06.06.04.04.09.0
Amanda Curtin30.06.012.06.06.0
Dave Perlmutter37.016.016.04.01.0
Kirsten Rosselot38.010.016.012.0
Ryan Pavich42.06.06.018.012.0
Viviana Celaya43.55.526.012.0
Charles Knowles53.56.012.018.012.05.5
Barb Thomas56.56.05.027.06.04.54.04.0
Katie Eikenberry70.511.517.024.018.0
Norm Simmonds73.018.011.012.012.04.010.06.0
Sharon Simmonds73.018.011.012.012.04.010.06.0
Bryan Loya77.512.024.018.018.05.5
Dorian Curtin80.510.023.012.030.05.5
Cindy Kimmick108.512.017.014.06.029.522.08.0
Anne Russell120.015.518.014.025.06.08.54.04.010.015.0
Carlyn Taggart130.512.023.043.010.526.04.06.06.0
Barry Dydyk157.018.018.055.04.04.08.06.026.018.0
George Sherman160.518.018.024.024.06.020.56.026.018.0
Jerry Mitcham202.530.023.020.539.012.010.54.04.029.524.06.0
Greg Sweel213.018.024.024.043.017.510.54.09.517.527.018.0
Don Brusselars230.524.023.030.055.036.014.526.010.012.0
John Kross268.033.535.033.045.012.020.54.09.528.523.024.0
Jon Sheldon280.051.052.033.039.012.020.54.015.032.521.0
Ruth Feldon295.539.552.024.049.012.020.526.04.015.032.521.0
Dave Edwards326.036.041.032.555.036.020.526.08.027.029.015.0
Totals3,355.5429.0498.0381.0664.0207.5189.5158.063.0187.5347.0231.0
Total   January   February   March   April    May   June   July   August   September   October   November   December 
4,927.5570.5598.0483.01385.0368.0205.5158.075.0279.5349.0456.00.0